Running Status of train 31225 (Sdah Bplocal) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 09:48 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
SODPUR
SEP
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:44 AM