Running Status of train 31225 (Sdah Bplocal) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:17
(1M)
09:18 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:22
(1M)
09:23 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:27
(1M)
09:28 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:30
(1M)
09:31 1M
SODPUR
SEP
09:33
(1M)
09:34 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:37
(1M)
09:38 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:40
(1M)
09:41 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:48
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:24 PM