Running Status of train 31228 (Bp Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
10:32 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:34
(2M)
10:35 2M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:37
(2M)
10:38 2M
SODPUR
SEP
10:41
(2M)
10:42 2M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:44
(2M)
10:45 2M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:47
(2M)
10:48 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:53
(2M)
10:54 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:57
(2M)
10:58 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:14
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:26 PM