Running Status of train 31229 (Sdah Bp Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:47
(1M)
09:48 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:52
(1M)
09:53 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:57
(1M)
09:58 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:00
(1M)
10:01 1M
SODPUR
SEP
10:03
(1M)
10:04 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:07
(1M)
10:08 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:12
(1M)
10:13 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:13 PM