Running Status of train 31229 (Sdah Bp Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 10:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
SODPUR
SEP
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:26 AM