Running Status of train 31230 (Bp Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
11:00 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
SODPUR
SEP
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:21
(0M)
11:22 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:03 AM