Running Status of train 31231 (Sdah Bplocal) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
SODPUR
SEP
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:14 AM