Running Status of train 31232 (Bp Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
14:42 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
SODPUR
SEP
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
14:57
(0M)
14:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:03
(0M)
15:04 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:28 AM