Running Status of train 31233 (Sdah Bp Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:42 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:49
(4M)
13:50 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:54
(4M)
13:55 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
13:59
(4M)
14:00 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
14:02
(4M)
14:03 4M
SODPUR
SEP
14:05
(4M)
14:06 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:09
(4M)
14:10 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:12
(4M)
14:13 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
14:22
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:52 PM