Running Status of train 31234 (Bp Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
15:45 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
15:47
(0M)
15:48 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
SODPUR
SEP
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
16:00
(0M)
16:01 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:06
(0M)
16:07 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:42 AM