Running Status of train 31235 (Sdah Bp Lo) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:57
(3M)
14:58 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:02
(3M)
15:03 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
15:07
(3M)
15:08 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:10
(3M)
15:11 3M
SODPUR
SEP
15:13
(3M)
15:14 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
15:17
(3M)
15:18 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
15:20
(3M)
15:21 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
15:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:18 PM