Running Status of train 31236 (Bp Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
18:32
(4M)
18:33 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
18:35
(4M)
18:36 4M
SODPUR
SEP
18:39
(4M)
18:40 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
18:42
(4M)
18:43 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
18:45
(4M)
18:46 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:51
(4M)
18:52 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:55
(4M)
18:56 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:54 PM