Running Status of train 31237 (Sdah Bp Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:08 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:21
(0M)
16:22 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
SODPUR
SEP
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
16:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:27 PM