Running Status of train 31238 (Bp Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
19:25 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
19:28
(0M)
19:29 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
SODPUR
SEP
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:38 AM