Running Status of train 31240 (Bp Sdah) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:27
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:00
(0M)
20:27 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
SODPUR
SEP
20:36
(0M)
20:37 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:07
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:54 PM