Running Status of train 31311 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:12 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
04:29
(0M)
04:30 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
04:32
(0M)
04:33 0M
SODPUR
SEP
04:35
(0M)
04:36 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
04:39
(0M)
04:40 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
04:46
(0M)
04:47 0M
PALTA
PTF
04:49
(0M)
04:50 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
04:52
(0M)
04:53 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
04:56
(0M)
04:57 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:00
(0M)
05:01 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:16
(0M)
05:17 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
KALYANI
KYI
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
05:43
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:51 PM