Running Status of train 31311 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:12 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:19
(4M)
04:20 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
04:24
(4M)
04:25 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
04:29
(4M)
04:30 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
04:32
(4M)
04:33 4M
SODPUR
SEP
04:35
(4M)
04:36 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
04:39
(4M)
04:40 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
04:42
(4M)
04:43 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
04:46
(4M)
04:47 4M
PALTA
PTF
04:49
(4M)
04:50 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
04:52
(4M)
04:53 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
04:56
(4M)
04:57 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:00
(4M)
05:01 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:02
(4M)
05:03 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:12
(4M)
05:13 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:16
(4M)
05:17 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:21
(4M)
05:22 4M
KALYANI
KYI
05:26
(4M)
05:27 4M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
05:30
(4M)
05:31 4M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
05:34
(4M)
05:35 4M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
05:43
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:22 PM