Running Status of train 31312 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 06:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
05:02 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
05:03
(0M)
05:04 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
05:06
(0M)
05:07 0M
KALYANI
KYI
05:10
(0M)
05:11 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:18
(0M)
05:19 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:31
(0M)
05:32 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
05:36
(0M)
05:37 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
PALTA
PTF
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
SODPUR
SEP
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:01
(0M)
06:02 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:10
(0M)
06:11 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:00 PM