Running Status of train 31312 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SODPUR (SEP) Station. Arrival at 06:10 Departure at 06:11
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
05:02 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
05:03
(12M)
05:04 12M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
05:06
(12M)
05:07 12M
KALYANI
KYI
05:10
(12M)
05:11 12M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:15
(12M)
05:16 12M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:18
(12M)
05:19 12M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:26
(12M)
05:27 12M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:31
(12M)
05:32 12M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:34
(12M)
05:35 12M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
05:36
(12M)
05:37 12M
ICHHAPUR
IP
05:41
(12M)
05:42 12M
PALTA
PTF
05:44
(12M)
05:45 12M
BARRACKPORE
BP
05:47
(12M)
05:48 12M
TITAGARH
TGH
05:51
(12M)
05:52 12M
KHARDAHA
KDH
05:54
(12M)
05:55 12M
SODPUR
SEP
05:58
(12M)
05:59 12M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:01
(12M)
06:02 12M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:04
(10M)
06:05 10M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:10
(14M)
06:11 14M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:14
(15M)
06:15 15M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:30
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:00 PM