Running Status of train 31313 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:38
(4M)
05:39 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:43
(4M)
05:44 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
05:48
(4M)
05:49 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
05:51
(4M)
05:52 4M
SODPUR
SEP
05:54
(4M)
05:55 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
05:58
(4M)
05:59 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:01
(4M)
06:02 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:05
(4M)
06:06 4M
PALTA
PTF
06:08
(4M)
06:09 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:11
(4M)
06:12 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:15
(4M)
06:16 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
06:19
(4M)
06:20 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
06:25
(4M)
06:26 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:31
(4M)
06:32 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
06:36
(4M)
06:37 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
06:40
(4M)
06:41 4M
KALYANI
KYI
06:44
(4M)
06:45 4M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
06:48
(4M)
06:49 4M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
06:51
(4M)
06:52 4M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
07:00
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:17 PM