Running Status of train 31314 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
06:02 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
06:03
(3M)
06:04 3M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
06:06
(3M)
06:07 3M
KALYANI
KYI
06:10
(3M)
06:11 3M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
06:16
(3M)
06:17 3M
HALISAHAR
HLR
06:18
(3M)
06:19 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:25
(3M)
06:26 3M
KANKINARA
KNR
06:30
(3M)
06:31 3M
JAGADAL
JGDL
06:33
(3M)
06:34 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:35
(3M)
06:36 3M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:40
(3M)
06:41 3M
PALTA
PTF
06:43
(3M)
06:44 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:46
(3M)
06:47 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:50
(3M)
06:51 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:53
(3M)
06:54 3M
SODPUR
SEP
06:57
(3M)
06:58 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:00
(3M)
07:01 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:03
(3M)
07:04 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:09
(3M)
07:10 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:13
(3M)
07:14 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:02 AM