Running Status of train 31315 (Sdah Klym Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HALISAHAR (HLR) Station. Arrival at 07:40 Departure at 07:41
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:37
(4M)
06:38 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:42
(4M)
06:43 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:47
(4M)
06:48 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:50
(4M)
06:51 4M
SODPUR
SEP
06:53
(4M)
06:54 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:57
(4M)
06:58 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:00
(4M)
07:01 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:04
(4M)
07:05 4M
PALTA
PTF
07:07
(4M)
07:08 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:10
(4M)
07:11 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
07:14
(4M)
07:15 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
07:18
(4M)
07:19 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:20
(4M)
07:21 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:31
(4M)
07:32 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
07:36
(4M)
07:37 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
07:40
(4M)
07:41 4M
KALYANI
KYI
07:45
(4M)
07:46 4M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
07:48
(4M)
07:49 4M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
07:51
(4M)
07:52 4M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
07:58
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:56 PM