Running Status of train 31315 (Sdah Klym Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:37
(1M)
06:38 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:42
(1M)
06:43 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:47
(1M)
06:48 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:50
(1M)
06:51 1M
SODPUR
SEP
06:53
(1M)
06:54 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:57
(1M)
06:58 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:00
(1M)
07:01 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:04
(1M)
07:05 1M
PALTA
PTF
07:07
(1M)
07:08 1M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:10
(1M)
07:11 1M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
07:14
(1M)
07:15 1M
JAGADAL
JGDL
07:18
(1M)
07:19 1M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:20
(1M)
07:21 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:31
(1M)
07:32 1M
HALISAHAR
HLR
07:36
(1M)
07:37 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
07:40
(1M)
07:41 1M
KALYANI
KYI
07:45
(1M)
07:46 1M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
07:48
(1M)
07:49 1M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
07:51
(1M)
07:52 1M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
07:58
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:55 AM