Running Status of train 31316 (Klym Sdah) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 08:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
07:11
(0M)
07:12 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
KALYANI
KYI
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
PALTA
PTF
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
SODPUR
SEP
08:06
(0M)
08:07 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:16 AM