Running Status of train 31317 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:18 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
SODPUR
SEP
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
PALTA
PTF
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
08:06
(0M)
08:07 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
KALYANI
KYI
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
08:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:55 AM