Running Status of train 31317 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:18 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:25
(4M)
07:26 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:30
(4M)
07:31 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:35
(4M)
07:36 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:38
(4M)
07:39 4M
SODPUR
SEP
07:41
(4M)
07:42 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
07:45
(4M)
07:46 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:48
(4M)
07:49 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:52
(4M)
07:53 4M
PALTA
PTF
07:55
(4M)
07:56 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:58
(4M)
07:59 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:02
(4M)
08:03 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
08:06
(4M)
08:07 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
08:12
(4M)
08:13 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
08:20
(4M)
08:21 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
08:25
(4M)
08:26 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
08:29
(4M)
08:30 4M
KALYANI
KYI
08:33
(4M)
08:34 4M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
08:37
(4M)
08:38 4M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
08:40
(4M)
08:41 4M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
08:48
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:46 AM