Running Status of train 31318 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 10:07 Departure at 10:08
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
09:15 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
09:16
( 0H 6M)
09:17 0H 6M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
09:19
( 0H 6M)
09:20 0H 6M
KALYANI
KYI
09:23
( 0H 6M)
09:24 0H 6M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
09:28
( 0H 6M)
09:29 0H 6M
HALISAHAR
HLR
09:32
( 0H 6M)
09:33 0H 6M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:39
( 0H 6M)
09:40 0H 6M
KANKINARA
KNR
09:43
( 0H 6M)
09:44 0H 6M
JAGADAL
JGDL
09:46
( 0H 6M)
09:47 0H 6M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
09:49
( 0H 6M)
09:50 0H 6M
ICHHAPUR
IP
09:53
( 0H 6M)
09:54 0H 6M
PALTA
PTF
09:56
( 0H 6M)
09:57 0H 6M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:01
( 0H 6M)
10:02 0H 6M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:04
(12M)
10:05 12M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:07
(12M)
10:08 12M
SODPUR
SEP
10:11
(13M)
10:12 13M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:14
(11M)
10:15 11M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:17
(13M)
10:18 13M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:23
(11M)
10:24 11M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:27
(14M)
10:28 14M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:45
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:50 PM