Running Status of train 31318 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
09:15 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
KALYANI
KYI
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
PALTA
PTF
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
SODPUR
SEP
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:23
(0M)
10:24 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:28 PM