Running Status of train 31319 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:47
(0M)
08:48 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
SODPUR
SEP
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
PALTA
PTF
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
KALYANI
KYI
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
10:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:58 PM