Running Status of train 31320 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
10:12 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
KALYANI
KYI
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
10:30
(0M)
10:31 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:21 AM