Running Status of train 31321 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:27
(3M)
09:28 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:32
(3M)
09:33 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:37
(3M)
09:38 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:40
(3M)
09:41 3M
SODPUR
SEP
09:43
(3M)
09:44 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:47
(3M)
09:48 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:50
(3M)
09:51 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:54
(3M)
09:55 3M
PALTA
PTF
09:57
(3M)
09:58 3M
ICHHAPUR
IP
10:00
(3M)
10:01 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
10:04
(3M)
10:05 3M
JAGADAL
JGDL
10:08
(3M)
10:09 3M
KANKINARA
KNR
10:10
(3M)
10:11 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
10:20
(3M)
10:21 3M
HALISAHAR
HLR
10:25
(3M)
10:26 3M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
10:29
(3M)
10:30 3M
KALYANI
KYI
10:34
(3M)
10:35 3M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
10:37
(3M)
10:38 3M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
10:40
(3M)
10:41 3M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
10:52
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:36 AM