Running Status of train 31322 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
13:18 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
13:20
(1M)
13:21 1M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
13:24
(1M)
13:25 1M
KALYANI
KYI
13:29
(1M)
13:30 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
13:35
(1M)
13:36 1M
HALISAHAR
HLR
13:41
(1M)
13:42 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
13:47
(1M)
13:48 1M
KANKINARA
KNR
13:53
(1M)
13:54 1M
JAGADAL
JGDL
13:57
(1M)
13:58 1M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
14:02
(1M)
14:03 1M
ICHHAPUR
IP
14:07
(1M)
14:08 1M
PALTA
PTF
14:11
(1M)
14:12 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
14:15
(1M)
14:16 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:19
(1M)
14:20 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:23
(1M)
14:24 1M
SODPUR
SEP
14:28
(1M)
14:29 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
14:32
(1M)
14:33 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
14:36
(1M)
14:40 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:45
(1M)
14:46 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:49
(1M)
14:50 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:06
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:57 PM