Running Status of train 31322 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 15:06 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
13:18 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
KALYANI
KYI
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
13:35
(0M)
13:36 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
13:41
(0M)
13:42 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
13:47
(0M)
13:48 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
13:53
(0M)
13:54 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
13:57
(0M)
13:58 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
14:02
(0M)
14:03 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
14:07
(0M)
14:08 0M
PALTA
PTF
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:23
(0M)
14:24 0M
SODPUR
SEP
14:28
(0M)
14:29 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
14:36
(0M)
14:40 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:45
(0M)
14:46 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:06
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:53 AM