Running Status of train 31323 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:22 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
11:42
(0M)
11:43 0M
SODPUR
SEP
11:45
(0M)
11:46 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
PALTA
PTF
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:17
(0M)
12:18 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
KALYANI
KYI
12:37
(0M)
12:38 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
12:43
(0M)
12:44 0M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
12:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:08 AM