Running Status of train 31324 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:16
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
14:16 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
14:20
(0M)
14:21 0M
KALYANI
KYI
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
14:33
(0M)
14:34 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
14:39
(0M)
14:40 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
PALTA
PTF
14:56
(0M)
14:57 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
15:03
(0M)
15:04 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
15:06
(0M)
15:07 0M
SODPUR
SEP
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:13
(0M)
15:14 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:26
(0M)
15:27 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:46 PM