Running Status of train 31325 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:37
(1M)
12:38 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:42
(1M)
12:43 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
12:47
(1M)
12:48 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
12:50
(1M)
12:51 1M
SODPUR
SEP
12:53
(1M)
12:54 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
12:57
(1M)
12:58 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
13:00
(1M)
13:01 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
13:04
(1M)
13:05 1M
PALTA
PTF
13:07
(1M)
13:08 1M
ICHHAPUR
IP
13:10
(1M)
13:11 1M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
13:14
(1M)
13:15 1M
JAGADAL
JGDL
13:18
(1M)
13:19 1M
KANKINARA
KNR
13:25
(1M)
13:26 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
13:31
(1M)
13:32 1M
HALISAHAR
HLR
13:36
(1M)
13:37 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
13:40
(1M)
13:41 1M
KALYANI
KYI
13:45
(1M)
13:46 1M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
13:49
(1M)
13:50 1M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
13:52
(1M)
13:53 1M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
14:03
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:30 PM