Running Status of train 31326 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
KALYANI
KYI
15:28
(0M)
15:29 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
15:33
(0M)
15:34 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
15:45
(0M)
15:46 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
PALTA
PTF
16:02
(0M)
16:03 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
16:05
(0M)
16:06 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
SODPUR
SEP
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:35
(0M)
16:36 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:28 PM