Running Status of train 31326 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 16:09 Departure at 16:10
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
15:21
(4M)
15:22 4M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
15:24
(4M)
15:25 4M
KALYANI
KYI
15:28
(4M)
15:29 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
15:33
(4M)
15:34 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
15:36
(4M)
15:37 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
15:45
(4M)
15:46 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
15:49
(4M)
15:50 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
15:52
(4M)
15:53 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
15:55
(4M)
15:56 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
15:59
(4M)
16:00 4M
PALTA
PTF
16:02
(4M)
16:03 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
16:05
(4M)
16:06 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
16:09
( 0H 9M)
16:10 0H 9M
KHARDAHA
KDH
16:12
(10M)
16:13 10M
SODPUR
SEP
16:16
(12M)
16:17 12M
AGARPARA
AGP
16:19
(12M)
16:20 12M
BELGHARIA
BLH
16:22
(11M)
16:23 11M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:30
(12M)
16:31 12M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:35
(10M)
16:36 10M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:50
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:56 PM