Running Status of train 31327 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 14:21 Departure at 14:22
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:42
(12M)
13:43 12M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:47
(12M)
13:48 12M
BELGHARIA
BLH
13:52
(12M)
13:53 12M
AGARPARA
AGP
13:55
(12M)
13:56 12M
SODPUR
SEP
13:58
(12M)
13:59 12M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:02
(12M)
14:03 12M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:05
(12M)
14:06 12M
BARRACKPORE
BP
14:09
(12M)
14:10 12M
PALTA
PTF
14:12
(12M)
14:13 12M
ICHHAPUR
IP
14:15
(12M)
14:16 12M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
14:19
(12M)
14:20 12M
JAGADAL
JGDL
14:23
(12M)
14:24 12M
KANKINARA
KNR
14:25
(12M)
14:26 12M
NAIHATI JN
NH
14:38
(12M)
14:39 12M
HALISAHAR
HLR
14:43
(12M)
14:44 12M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
14:47
(12M)
14:48 12M
KALYANI
KYI
14:51
(12M)
14:52 12M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
14:55
(12M)
14:56 12M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
14:58
(12M)
14:59 12M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
15:07
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:42 PM