Running Status of train 31327 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:42
(3M)
13:43 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:47
(3M)
13:48 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
13:52
(3M)
13:53 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
13:55
(3M)
13:56 3M
SODPUR
SEP
13:58
(3M)
13:59 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:02
(3M)
14:03 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:05
(3M)
14:06 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
14:09
(3M)
14:10 3M
PALTA
PTF
14:12
(3M)
14:13 3M
ICHHAPUR
IP
14:15
(3M)
14:16 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
14:19
(3M)
14:20 3M
JAGADAL
JGDL
14:23
(3M)
14:24 3M
KANKINARA
KNR
14:25
(3M)
14:26 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
14:38
(3M)
14:39 3M
HALISAHAR
HLR
14:43
(3M)
14:44 3M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
14:47
(3M)
14:48 3M
KALYANI
KYI
14:51
(3M)
14:52 3M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
14:55
(3M)
14:56 3M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
14:58
(3M)
14:59 3M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
15:07
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:12 AM