Running Status of train 31328 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 18:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
16:32 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
16:33
(0M)
16:34 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
KALYANI
KYI
16:40
(0M)
16:41 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
17:00
(0M)
17:01 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
17:06
(0M)
17:07 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
PALTA
PTF
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
SODPUR
SEP
17:27
(0M)
17:28 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:39 PM