Running Status of train 31329 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:47
(4M)
14:48 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:52
(4M)
14:53 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
14:57
(4M)
14:58 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:00
(4M)
15:01 4M
SODPUR
SEP
15:03
(4M)
15:04 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
15:07
(4M)
15:08 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
15:10
(4M)
15:11 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
15:14
(4M)
15:15 4M
PALTA
PTF
15:17
(4M)
15:18 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
15:20
(4M)
15:21 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
15:24
(4M)
15:25 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
15:28
(4M)
15:29 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
15:30
(4M)
15:31 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
15:42
(4M)
15:43 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
15:47
(4M)
15:48 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
15:51
(4M)
15:52 4M
KALYANI
KYI
15:55
(4M)
15:56 4M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
15:59
(4M)
16:00 4M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
16:02
(4M)
16:03 4M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
16:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:30 PM