Running Status of train 31329 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 15:17 Departure at 15:18
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:47
(3M)
14:48 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:52
(3M)
14:53 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
14:57
(3M)
14:58 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:00
(3M)
15:01 3M
SODPUR
SEP
15:03
(3M)
15:04 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
15:07
(3M)
15:08 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
15:10
(3M)
15:11 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
15:14
(3M)
15:15 3M
PALTA
PTF
15:17
( 0H 8M)
15:18 0H 8M
ICHHAPUR
IP
15:20
( 0H 6M)
15:21 0H 6M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
15:24
( 0H 8M)
15:25 0H 8M
JAGADAL
JGDL
15:28
( 0H 9M)
15:29 0H 9M
KANKINARA
KNR
15:30
(11M)
15:31 11M
NAIHATI JN
NH
15:42
(3M)
15:43 3M
HALISAHAR
HLR
15:47
(3M)
15:48 3M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
15:51
(3M)
15:52 3M
KALYANI
KYI
15:55
(3M)
15:56 3M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
15:59
(3M)
16:00 3M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
16:02
(3M)
16:03 3M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
16:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:05 AM