Running Status of train 31330 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
17:32 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
17:33
(2M)
17:34 2M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
17:36
(2M)
17:37 2M
KALYANI
KYI
17:41
(2M)
17:42 2M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
17:46
(2M)
17:47 2M
HALISAHAR
HLR
17:50
(2M)
17:51 2M
NAIHATI JN
NH
17:58
(2M)
17:59 2M
KANKINARA
KNR
18:02
(2M)
18:03 2M
JAGADAL
JGDL
18:05
(2M)
18:06 2M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
18:08
(2M)
18:09 2M
ICHHAPUR
IP
18:12
(2M)
18:13 2M
PALTA
PTF
18:15
(2M)
18:16 2M
BARRACKPORE
BP
18:19
(2M)
18:20 2M
TITAGARH
TGH
18:22
(2M)
18:23 2M
KHARDAHA
KDH
18:25
(2M)
18:26 2M
SODPUR
SEP
18:29
(2M)
18:30 2M
AGARPARA
AGP
18:32
(2M)
18:33 2M
BELGHARIA
BLH
18:35
(2M)
18:36 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:41
(2M)
18:42 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:45
(2M)
18:46 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:02
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:58 PM