Running Status of train 31331 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:35 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:42
(0M)
15:43 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:47
(0M)
15:48 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
SODPUR
SEP
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
16:02
(0M)
16:03 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
16:05
(0M)
16:06 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
PALTA
PTF
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
16:27
(0M)
16:28 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
16:42
(0M)
16:43 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
16:47
(0M)
16:48 0M
KALYANI
KYI
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
17:06
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:24 AM