Running Status of train 31332 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:07
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
19:07 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
KALYANI
KYI
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
19:20
(0M)
19:21 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
PALTA
PTF
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
19:55
(0M)
19:56 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
SODPUR
SEP
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:30 PM