Running Status of train 31333 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
17:08
(0M)
17:09 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
SODPUR
SEP
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
17:27
(0M)
17:28 0M
PALTA
PTF
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
KALYANI
KYI
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
18:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:06 AM