Running Status of train 31334 (Klym Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
KALYANI
KYI
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:28
(0M)
20:29 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
20:36
(0M)
20:37 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
PALTA
PTF
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
SODPUR
SEP
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:03
(0M)
21:04 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:32
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:17 PM