Running Status of train 31335 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:12 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
SODPUR
SEP
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
PALTA
PTF
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
KALYANI
KYI
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
19:46
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:18 PM