Running Status of train 31337 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:21
(0M)
19:22 0M
SODPUR
SEP
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
PALTA
PTF
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
KALYANI
KYI
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
20:34
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:40 PM