Running Status of train 31337 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:21
(2M)
19:22 2M
SODPUR
SEP
19:30
(2M)
19:31 2M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:39
(2M)
19:40 2M
PALTA
PTF
19:43
(2M)
19:44 2M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:48
(2M)
19:49 2M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:03
(2M)
20:04 2M
HALISAHAR
HLR
20:08
(2M)
20:09 2M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:12
(2M)
20:13 2M
KALYANI
KYI
20:16
(2M)
20:17 2M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
20:20
(2M)
20:21 2M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
20:23
(2M)
20:24 2M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
20:34
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:07 PM