Running Status of train 31338 (Klym Sdah Em) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
00:00
(0M)
22:12 0M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
KALYANI
KYI
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
22:25
(0M)
22:26 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
22:35
(0M)
22:36 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
22:43
(0M)
22:44 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
22:50
(0M)
22:51 0M
PALTA
PTF
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
22:57
(0M)
22:58 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
23:00
(0M)
23:01 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
23:03
(0M)
23:04 0M
SODPUR
SEP
23:07
(0M)
23:08 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
23:13
(0M)
23:14 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
23:23
(0M)
23:24 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:42 PM