Running Status of train 31339 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHYAMNAGAR (SNR) Station. Arrival at 21:02 Departure at 21:03
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:12
(13M)
20:13 13M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:17
(13M)
20:18 13M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:22
(13M)
20:23 13M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:25
(13M)
20:26 13M
SODPUR
SEP
20:28
(13M)
20:29 13M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:32
(13M)
20:33 13M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:35
(13M)
20:36 13M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:39
(13M)
20:40 13M
PALTA
PTF
20:42
(13M)
20:43 13M
ICHHAPUR
IP
20:45
(13M)
20:46 13M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
20:49
(13M)
20:50 13M
JAGADAL
JGDL
20:53
(17M)
20:54 17M
KANKINARA
KNR
20:55
(17M)
20:56 17M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:05
(14M)
21:06 14M
HALISAHAR
HLR
21:10
(19M)
21:11 19M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
21:14
(20M)
21:15 20M
KALYANI
KYI
21:26
(12M)
21:27 12M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
21:30
(13M)
21:31 13M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
21:33
(14M)
21:34 14M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
21:40
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:33 AM