Running Status of train 31339 (Sdah Klym) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ICHHAPUR (IP) Station. Arrival at 21:43 Departure at 21:44
Train is running Late (58M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:12
(58M)
20:13 58M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:17
(58M)
20:18 58M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:22
(58M)
20:23 58M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:25
(58M)
20:26 58M
SODPUR
SEP
20:28
(58M)
20:29 58M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:32
(58M)
20:33 58M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:35
(58M)
20:36 58M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:39
(58M)
20:40 58M
PALTA
PTF
20:42
(58M)
20:43 58M
ICHHAPUR
IP
20:45
(58M)
20:46 58M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
20:49
(59M)
20:50 59M
JAGADAL
JGDL
20:53
( 1H 2M)
20:54 1H 2M
KANKINARA
KNR
20:55
( 1H 3M)
20:56 1H 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:05
(58M)
21:06 58M
HALISAHAR
HLR
21:10
( 1H 1M)
21:11 1H 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
21:14
( 1H 1M)
21:15 1H 1M
KALYANI
KYI
21:26
(55M)
21:27 55M
KALYANI SILPANCHAL
KLYS
21:30
(58M)
21:31 58M
KALYANI GHOSHPARA
KLYG
21:33
(56M)
21:34 56M
KALYANI SIMANTA
KLYM
21:40
(53M)
00:00 53M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:46 AM