Running Status of train 31411 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:47
(1M)
04:48 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
04:52
(1M)
04:53 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
05:08
(1M)
05:09 1M
ICHHAPUR
IP
05:13
(1M)
05:14 1M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
05:17
(1M)
05:18 1M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:21
(1M)
05:22 1M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:23
(1M)
05:24 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:40
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:31 PM