Running Status of train 31415 (Sdah Nh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:52 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
SODPUR
SEP
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
PALTA
PTF
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
08:47
(0M)
08:48 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
08:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:08 AM