Running Status of train 31416 (Nh Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
07:52 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:55
(4M)
07:56 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
07:58
(4M)
07:59 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:01
(4M)
08:02 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:06
(4M)
08:07 4M
PALTA
PTF
08:09
(4M)
08:10 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:12
(4M)
08:13 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:16
(4M)
08:17 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:19
(4M)
08:20 4M
SODPUR
SEP
08:23
(4M)
08:24 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
08:27
(4M)
08:28 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:31
(4M)
08:32 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:39
(4M)
08:40 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:44
(4M)
08:45 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:58
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:03 AM