Running Status of train 31417 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 10:36 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:34 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:41
(0M)
09:42 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
SODPUR
SEP
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
PALTA
PTF
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
10:36
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:07 PM