Running Status of train 31418 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
PALTA
PTF
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
SODPUR
SEP
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:07 PM