Running Status of train 31418 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
08:33
(2M)
08:34 2M
JAGADAL
JGDL
08:36
(2M)
08:37 2M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:39
(2M)
08:40 2M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:43
(2M)
08:44 2M
PALTA
PTF
08:46
(2M)
08:47 2M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:52
(2M)
08:53 2M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:55
(2M)
08:56 2M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:58
(2M)
08:59 2M
SODPUR
SEP
09:04
(2M)
09:05 2M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:08
(2M)
09:09 2M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:12
(2M)
09:13 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:18
(2M)
09:19 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:22
(2M)
09:23 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:38
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:24 AM