Running Status of train 31420 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 09:39 Departure at 09:40
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
09:13
( 0H 9M)
09:14 0H 9M
JAGADAL
JGDL
09:16
( 0H 9M)
09:17 0H 9M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
09:19
( 0H 9M)
09:20 0H 9M
ICHHAPUR
IP
09:23
( 0H 9M)
09:24 0H 9M
PALTA
PTF
09:26
( 0H 9M)
09:27 0H 9M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:30
( 0H 9M)
09:31 0H 9M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:33
( 0H 9M)
09:34 0H 9M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:36
( 0H 7M)
09:37 0H 7M
SODPUR
SEP
09:40
( 0H 8M)
09:41 0H 8M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:43
(10M)
09:44 10M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:46
(11M)
09:47 11M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:52
(10M)
09:53 10M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:56
(13M)
09:57 13M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:13
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:36 PM