Running Status of train 31420 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
PALTA
PTF
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
SODPUR
SEP
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:13
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:17 PM