Running Status of train 31421 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 11:55 Departure at 11:56
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:22
( 0H 6M)
11:23 0H 6M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:27
( 0H 6M)
11:28 0H 6M
BELGHARIA
BLH
11:32
( 0H 6M)
11:33 0H 6M
AGARPARA
AGP
11:35
( 0H 6M)
11:36 0H 6M
SODPUR
SEP
11:38
( 0H 6M)
11:39 0H 6M
KHARDAHA
KDH
11:42
( 0H 6M)
11:43 0H 6M
TITAGARH
TGH
11:45
( 0H 6M)
11:46 0H 6M
BARRACKPORE
BP
11:49
( 0H 6M)
11:50 0H 6M
PALTA
PTF
11:52
( 0H 9M)
11:53 0H 9M
ICHHAPUR
IP
11:55
( 0H 7M)
11:56 0H 7M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
11:59
( 0H 7M)
12:00 0H 7M
JAGADAL
JGDL
12:03
( 0H 9M)
12:04 0H 9M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:05
(12M)
12:06 12M
NAIHATI JN
NH
12:18
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:50 PM