Running Status of train 31421 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:22
(4M)
11:23 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:27
(4M)
11:28 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
11:32
(4M)
11:33 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
11:35
(4M)
11:36 4M
SODPUR
SEP
11:38
(4M)
11:39 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
11:42
(4M)
11:43 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
11:45
(4M)
11:46 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
11:49
(4M)
11:50 4M
PALTA
PTF
11:52
(4M)
11:53 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
11:55
(4M)
11:56 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
11:59
(4M)
12:00 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
12:03
(4M)
12:04 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:05
(4M)
12:06 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
12:18
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:24 PM