Running Status of train 31422 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 10:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
09:27 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
PALTA
PTF
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:50
(0M)
09:51 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
SODPUR
SEP
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:06 PM