Running Status of train 31422 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:27
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
09:27 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
09:30
(4M)
09:31 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
09:33
(4M)
09:34 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
09:36
(4M)
09:37 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
09:40
(4M)
09:41 4M
PALTA
PTF
09:43
(4M)
09:44 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:47
(4M)
09:48 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:50
(4M)
09:51 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:53
(4M)
09:54 4M
SODPUR
SEP
09:57
(4M)
09:58 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:00
(4M)
10:01 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:03
(4M)
10:04 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:11
(4M)
10:12 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:15
(4M)
10:16 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:08 AM