Running Status of train 31423 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 13:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
12:37
(0M)
12:38 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
SODPUR
SEP
12:43
(0M)
12:44 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
12:50
(0M)
12:51 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
PALTA
PTF
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
13:08
(0M)
13:09 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
13:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:33 AM